Todays F Company,
'The Highlanders'

The guests

                       
Chris Waite                        Craig Machell (Harry)                    Mike Bennet

The men


2nd Lieutenant Clint Wordley 

                                         
                                Sergeant Chris Fuhr (Teabag)              Quartermaster Sergeant Dave Howells (Radar)                

                                        
        1st Corporal Liam Bundy (Ted)                            2nd Corporal John Short     

                    
                    Steve Atterton                        Tony Dudman                        John Osborne                         

                           
                        Keith Jones                        Matt Eastwood                        Lewis Jones                      Ian Dicker (Mouse)                   

                               
                                  Chris Allen                                  Jack Sly                               Sam  Sly                                Nigel Williams                                    

                                                       
  James Brown                      Ross Adamson                 Ian Osborne (Rooster)          Ross  Fordham (Pike)

                                 
          Nigel Vinson                       Marcus Lewis                          Lee Riley                          Geof Goodyear        

                        
                 Jack Vinson                  Paul Vinson (Tug)                  Will Vinson (Asbo)                 Dean Hutchinson            

                       
Tony Braybrook                  Paul Mackett                     Josh McKeown                         Jim Brown

                          
  Paul Edmondson (Ed)                   Phil Olden                            Tim Marshall                    Nigel Davie (Egg Boy)

The Ladies  

                       
Rosie Hutchinson!                                        Liz Ives    

                                                    
             Maureen Hutchinson                   Dawn Kelso                            Julie Williams                      Paula Braybrook                  

                          
  Tracy Lewis                    Sue Adamson (Sam)                    Moira Harrison                    Debbie Osborne
                                          
                                                         
    Carol Wordley                        Sally Vinson                           Pat Short                             Sarah Hann

The Tear-a-ways

                                    
Natasha Lewis                                  Hannah Lewis                                  Josh Braybrook

        Secondments

                                                                 
Robert Thomkins (Dragon) (Confederate Command)    Derrick Turner-Potter (Colour Guard)     Russell Francis (Federal Command)
 
Honorary Members

                       
        Terry Boniface                               Colin Digby (Digger) 

No photos as of this moment for: Wayne Thomas; Penny Fordham & Luke Searle's other half.
Also if you have a better one of any of the above.  Someone must have one please let me have it.